Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
8 Jan 18 9:30AM BYE v South West Cricket Association  
8 Jan 18 9:30AM Warrnambool Gold   def   Grassmere Cricket Association Hanlon Park Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 18 9:30AM Warrnambool Blue   def   Portland & District Cricket Association Henty Park Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 18 9:30AM Hamilton Green   def   Mount Gambier No2 Flinders Park Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 18 9:30AM Horsham Cricket Association   def   Hamilton Gold Alexandra Park Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 18 9:30AM Mount Gambier No1   def by   Wimmera-Mallee Cricket Association Cavalier Park Hard Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
8 Jan 18 1:45PM Grassmere Cricket Association   def   Hamilton Green Flinders Park Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 18 1:45PM Wimmera-Mallee Cricket Association   v   BYE  
8 Jan 18 1:45PM South West Cricket Association   def   Hamilton Gold Henty Park Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 18 1:45PM Mount Gambier No2   def by   Warrnambool Gold Alexandra Park Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 18 1:45PM Horsham Cricket Association   def   Portland & District Cricket Association Cavalier Park Hard Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 18 1:45PM Mount Gambier No1   def by   Warrnambool Blue Hanlon Park Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
9 Jan 18 9:30AM BYE v Grassmere Cricket Association  
9 Jan 18 9:30AM Portland & District Cricket Association   def   Mount Gambier No1 Flinders Park Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 18 9:30AM Mount Gambier No2   def by   South West Cricket Association Alexandra Park Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 18 9:30AM Warrnambool Blue   def   Horsham Cricket Association Henty Park Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 18 9:30AM Wimmera-Mallee Cricket Association   def   Hamilton Green Hanlon Park Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 18 9:30AM Warrnambool Gold   def   Hamilton Gold Cavalier Park Hard Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
9 Jan 18 1:45PM Horsham Cricket Association   v   BYE  
9 Jan 18 1:45PM Grassmere Cricket Association   def by   Mount Gambier No1 Cavalier Park Hard Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 18 1:45PM Portland & District Cricket Association   def   Mount Gambier No2 Hanlon Park Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 18 1:45PM South West Cricket Association   def by   Warrnambool Gold Henty Park Turf Final result entered and confirmed
9 Jan 18 1:45PM Hamilton Gold   def by   Wimmera-Mallee Cricket Association Flinders Park Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 18 1:45PM Hamilton Green   def by   Warrnambool Blue Alexandra Park Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
10 Jan 18 9:30AM TBD v TBD Hanlon Park Turf  
10 Jan 18 9:30AM TBD v TBD Cavalier Park Hard  
10 Jan 18 9:30AM TBD v TBD Alexandra Park  
10 Jan 18 9:30AM TBD v TBD Henty Park Turf  
10 Jan 18 9:30AM TBD v TBD Flinders Park  
10 Jan 18 9:30AM Portland & District Cricket Association   v   BYE  
FINAL
10 Jan 18 1:45PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 5 Jan 18 11:45AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

No batting statistics available